Program a výsledky

Základná časť skupina B

HC 07 Detva HC 07 Detva
:
26.09.2020
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
:
27.09.2020
HK Iskra Partizánske HK Iskra Partizánske
HK Spartak Dubnica HK Spartak Dubnica
4:6
03.10.2020
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
MŠHK - mládež Prievidza, n.o. MŠHK - mládež Prievidza, n.o.
5:1
04.10.2020
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
6:2
10.10.2020
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
:
17.10.2020
HC 07 Detva HC 07 Detva
HK Iskra Partizánske HK Iskra Partizánske
:
18.10.2020
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
:
24.10.2020
HK Spartak Dubnica HK Spartak Dubnica
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
:
25.10.2020
MŠHK - mládež Prievidza, n.o. MŠHK - mládež Prievidza, n.o.
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
:
29.10.2020
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HC 07 Detva HC 07 Detva
:
07.11.2020
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
:
08.11.2020
HK Iskra Partizánske HK Iskra Partizánske
HK Spartak Dubnica HK Spartak Dubnica
:
14.11.2020
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
:
15.11.2020
MŠHK - mládež Prievidza, n.o. MŠHK - mládež Prievidza, n.o.
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
:
21.11.2020
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
:
28.11.2020
HC 07 Detva HC 07 Detva
HK Iskra Partizánske HK Iskra Partizánske
0:00
29.11.2020
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
17:00
05.12.2020
HK Spartak Dubnica HK Spartak Dubnica
MŠHK - mládež Prievidza, n.o. MŠHK - mládež Prievidza, n.o.
10:30
06.12.2020
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
14:00
12.12.2020
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HC 07 Detva HC 07 Detva
14:00
19.12.2020
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
14:00
20.12.2020
HK Iskra Partizánske HK Iskra Partizánske
HK Spartak Dubnica HK Spartak Dubnica
14:00
09.01.2021
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
14:00
10.01.2021
MŠHK - mládež Prievidza, n.o. MŠHK - mládež Prievidza, n.o.
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
14:00
16.01.2021
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
14:00
23.01.2021
HC 07 Detva HC 07 Detva
HK Iskra Partizánske HK Iskra Partizánske
9:30
24.01.2021
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
14:00
30.01.2021
HK Spartak Dubnica HK Spartak Dubnica
MŠHK - mládež Prievidza, n.o. MŠHK - mládež Prievidza, n.o.
10:30
31.01.2021
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
:
22.11.2020
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany