BRE
HK V.M.S 40 BREZNO
|
4
|
DKU
MHK Dolný Kubín
|
O baráž EXJ | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Draci Liptovský Mikuláš | 10 | 27 |
2 | HC Prešov | 10 | 23 |
3 | MŠK Púchov | 10 | 20 |
4 | HK Levice | 10 | 8 |
5 | HC SLOVAN Bratislava B | 10 | 8 |
6 | HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica | 10 | 4 |
Regionálny pohár Západ | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava | 10 | 23 |
2 | HK DUKLA Trenčín B | 10 | 21 |
3 | HO HAMIKOVO Hamuliakovo | 10 | 14 |
4 | TSS Group Spartak Dubnica | 10 | 12 |
5 | HOBA Bratislava | 10 | 11 |
6 | HC Topoľčany | 10 | 9 |
Regionálny pohár Východ | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HK Spišská Nová Ves | 10 | 26 |
2 | MHK Dolný Kubín | 10 | 21 |
3 | HC 07 Detva | 10 | 17 |
4 | HK V.M.S 40 BREZNO | 10 | 16 |
5 | MŠHK - mládež Prievidza | 10 | 10 |
6 | HK STEEL TEAM Trebišov | 10 | 0 |
Skupina Západ 1LJ | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HC SLOVAN Bratislava B | 30 | 57 |
2 | HK Levice | 30 | 55 |
3 | HO HAMIKOVO Hamuliakovo | 30 | 53 |
4 | HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava | 30 | 51 |
5 | HC Topoľčany | 30 | 34 |
6 | HOBA Bratislava | 30 | 20 |
Skupina Stred 1LJ | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MŠK Púchov | 30 | 78 |
2 | HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica | 30 | 64 |
3 | HK DUKLA Trenčín B | 30 | 55 |
4 | MHK Dolný Kubín | 30 | 28 |
5 | TSS Group Spartak Dubnica | 30 | 27 |
6 | MŠHK - mládež Prievidza | 30 | 18 |
Skupina Východ 1LJ | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Draci Liptovský Mikuláš | 30 | 78 |
2 | HC Prešov | 30 | 66 |
3 | HK Spišská Nová Ves | 30 | 63 |
4 | HK V.M.S 40 BREZNO | 30 | 36 |
5 | HC 07 Detva | 30 | 26 |
6 | HK STEEL TEAM Trebišov | 30 | 1 |
KLIMČÁK, Tobias | 93,20 |
RACKO, Dominik | 92,30 |
LOBODÁŠ, Daniel | 91,68 |
ADÁMIK, Július | 91,62 |
O baráž EXJ | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Draci Liptovský Mikuláš | 10 | 27 |
2 | HC Prešov | 10 | 23 |
3 | MŠK Púchov | 10 | 20 |
4 | HK Levice | 10 | 8 |
5 | HC SLOVAN Bratislava B | 10 | 8 |
6 | HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica | 10 | 4 |
Regionálny pohár Západ | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava | 10 | 23 |
2 | HK DUKLA Trenčín B | 10 | 21 |
3 | HO HAMIKOVO Hamuliakovo | 10 | 14 |
4 | TSS Group Spartak Dubnica | 10 | 12 |
5 | HOBA Bratislava | 10 | 11 |
6 | HC Topoľčany | 10 | 9 |
Regionálny pohár Východ | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HK Spišská Nová Ves | 10 | 26 |
2 | MHK Dolný Kubín | 10 | 21 |
3 | HC 07 Detva | 10 | 17 |
4 | HK V.M.S 40 BREZNO | 10 | 16 |
5 | MŠHK - mládež Prievidza | 10 | 10 |
6 | HK STEEL TEAM Trebišov | 10 | 0 |
Skupina Západ 1LJ | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HC SLOVAN Bratislava B | 30 | 57 |
2 | HK Levice | 30 | 55 |
3 | HO HAMIKOVO Hamuliakovo | 30 | 53 |
4 | HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava | 30 | 51 |
5 | HC Topoľčany | 30 | 34 |
6 | HOBA Bratislava | 30 | 20 |
Skupina Stred 1LJ | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MŠK Púchov | 30 | 78 |
2 | HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica | 30 | 64 |
3 | HK DUKLA Trenčín B | 30 | 55 |
4 | MHK Dolný Kubín | 30 | 28 |
5 | TSS Group Spartak Dubnica | 30 | 27 |
6 | MŠHK - mládež Prievidza | 30 | 18 |
Skupina Východ 1LJ | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Draci Liptovský Mikuláš | 30 | 78 |
2 | HC Prešov | 30 | 66 |
3 | HK Spišská Nová Ves | 30 | 63 |
4 | HK V.M.S 40 BREZNO | 30 | 36 |
5 | HC 07 Detva | 30 | 26 |
6 | HK STEEL TEAM Trebišov | 30 | 1 |